Genuine Ford Cold Air Intake

HC3Z9424G - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Incl.Intake Manifold Gaskets and Intake Manifold Bolts. F250, f350. 6.2l. To 2/21/19. Without cng/lpg prep pkg.
$708.18
MSRP $1,063.33
Save $355.15
33.4% Off
BM5Z6507B - : Intake Valve for Ford Image

Intake Valve

Fusion. Escape. Transit Connect van. Fiesta. With turbo.
$14.86
MSRP $21.17
Save $6.31
29.8% Off
JL3Z9424B - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

$92.32
MSRP $136.17
Save $43.85
32.2% Off
LC3Z9424A - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

F250, f350. 7.3l. F450, f550. 7.3l. To 08/08/2022. E-350 Super Duty. 7.3l. E-450 Super Duty. 7.3l.
Backordered
FL3Z9424G - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

Transit. 3.7l. 3.7L, upper. From 08/17/2015. To 08/17/2015. F150. 3.5l. Without turbo. Upper manifold.
$107.35
MSRP $158.33
Save $50.98
32.2% Off
DS7Z6250D - : Intake Camshaft for Ford Image

Intake Camshaft

Intake. Fusion. Escape.
$132.21
MSRP $195.00
Save $62.79
32.2% Off
LC3Z9424C - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

F250, f350. 6.7l diesel. F450, f550. 6.7l diesel. F250 super duty. 6.7l. F350 super duty. 6.7l. F450 super duty. 6.7l. 6.7L. lower. F550...
$170.63
MSRP $251.67
Save $81.04
32.2% Off
FR3Z6507A - : Intake Valve for Ford Image

Intake Valve

Mustang.
$16.61
MSRP $23.67
Save $7.06
29.8% Off
DC2Z9424A - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

E-350 Super Duty. 6.8l. Upper. E-450 Super Duty. 6.8l.
Backordered
JL3Z6507A - : Intake Valve for Ford Image

Intake Valve

Mustang. F150. Without gaseous prep pack.
$9.69
MSRP $13.68
Save $3.99
29.2% Off
BE8Z9424A - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

1.6L non turbo. Fiesta.
$85.88
MSRP $126.67
Save $40.79
32.2% Off
1L3Z9424AA - : Intake Manifold for Ford Image

Intake Manifold

4.2L. lower. E150-350 vans. 4.2l. Upper.
$58.23
MSRP $83.67
Save $25.44
30.4% Off

No results found for "cold air intake, air intake, cold intake". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!